Tulokset 2016

KilpailuLuokkaSijoitusViejäSeuraaja
Aluek., Seinäjoki, 9.1.2016Yleinen D2Ville OksanenSanna Paasi
Aluek., Kirkkonummi, 17.1.2016Juniori 2 B, Vak.3Jaakko KemppainenSilja Jernvall
Aluek., Kirkkonummi, 17.1.2016Juniori 2 B, Lat.2Jaakko KemppainenSilja Jernvall
Aluek., Kirkkonummi, 17.1.2016Lapsi 2 E2Miro BlyHalla Lähde
Aluek., Kirkkonummi, 17.1.2016Lapsi 2 E4Jim SirénOona Söderlund
Aluek., Kirkkonummi, 17.1.2016Yleinen D1Ville OksanenSanna Paasi
Valtak., Helsinki, 23.1.2016Juniori 2 B, Vak.4Jaakko KemppainenSilja Jernvall
Valtak., Helsinki, 23.1.2016Juniori 2 B, Lat.3Jaakko KemppainenSilja Jernvall
GP, Lahti, 13.2.2016Juniori 2 Vak.7Jaakko KemppainenSilja Jernvall
GP, Lahti, 13.2.2016Juniori 2 Lat.7Jaakko KemppainenSilja Jernvall
RS GP, Hämeenlinna, 13.2.2016Seniori A, Bugg2Ari LiljaSoile Lilja
RS GP, Hämeenlinna, 13.2.2016Sen. ABC, Fusku1Ari LiljaSoile Lilja
Valtak., Järvenpää, 20.2.2016Juniori 2 B, Vak.2Jaakko KemppainenSilja Jernvall
Valtak., Järvenpää, 20.2.2016Juniori 2 B, Lat.1Jaakko KemppainenSilja Jernvall
Vakio SM, Vihti, 19.3.2016Juniori 27Jaakko KemppainenSilja Jernvall
RS GP, Tampere, 19.3.2016Yl. D, Lindy Hop1Elmo NieminenPiia Nordberg
RS GP, Tampere, 19.3.2016Sen. AB, Bugg1Ari LiljaSoile Lilja
RS GP, Tampere, 19.3.2016Yl. D, Fusku5Elmo NieminenPiia Nordberg
RS GP, Tampere, 19.3.2016Sen. A, Fusku2Ari LiljaSoile Lilja
Valtak., Hamina, 2.4.2016Nuoriso B, Vak.1Santeri KorjusEmmi Nylund
Valtak., Hamina, 2.4.2016Nuoriso B, Lat.2Santeri KorjusEmmi Nylund
Seurak., Espoo, 9.4.2016Lapsi 2 E3Jim SirénOona Söderlund
Seurak., Espoo, 9.4.2016Lapsi 2 E5Miro BlyHalla Lähde
Aluek., Helsinki, 17.4.2016Lapsi 2 E3Aarre HalinenMinja Piispanen
RS GP, Helsinki, 23.4.2016Yl. BC, BW6Marko PirkkalainenMaiju Pirkkalainen
RS GP, Helsinki, 23.4.2016Yl. A, Bugg8Marko PirkkalainenMaiju Pirkkalainen
RS GP, Helsinki, 23.4.2016Yl. AB, Fusku5Marko PirkkalainenMaiju Pirkkalainen
Seurak., Riihimäki, 24.4.2016Lapsi 2 E2Jim SirénOona Söderlund
Seurak., Kirkkonummi, 5.5.2016Lapsi 2 E6Jim SirénOona Söderlund
Latin SM, Tampere, 7.5.2016Juniori 26Jaakko KemppainenSilja Jernvall
IKM, Salo, 21.5.2016Juniori 2, 10Trs1Jaakko KemppainenSilja Jernvall
RS SM, Hämeenlinna, 21.5.2016Yl. D, Lindy Hop1Elmo NieminenPiia Nordberg
RS SM, Hämeenlinna, 21.5.2016Yl. D, Fusku1Elmo NieminenPiia Nordberg
IKM, Salo, 22.5.2016Nuoriso, Vrs29Santeri KorjusEmmi Nylund
IKM, Salo, 22.5.2016Nuoriso, Lrs25Santeri KorjusEmmi Nylund
Aluek., Hämeenlinna, 28.5.2016Lapsi 2 E3Jim SirénOona Söderlund
Aluek., Hämeenlinna, 28.5.2016Lapsi 2 E7Aarre HalinenMinja Piispanen
GP, Kouvola, 3.9.2016Juniori 2 Av 10T9Jaakko KemppainenSilja Jernvall
Aluek., Lahti, 4.9.2016Lapsi 2 E2Jim SirénOona Söderlund
Aluek., Lahti, 4.9.2016Lapsi 2 E4Aarre HalinenMinja Piispanen
Aluek., Kotka, 10.9.2016Lapsi 2 E1Jim SirénOona Söderlund
Aluek., Kotka, 10.9.2016Lapsi 2 E2Aarre HalinenMinja Piispanen
Aluek., Kotka, 10.9.2016Lapsi 2 E3Miro BlyHalla Lähde
Aluek., Kotka, 10.9.2016Yleinen B, Vak.1Santeri KorjusEmmi Nylund
Aluek., Kotka, 10.9.2016Yleinen B, Lat.2Santeri KorjusEmmi Nylund
RS GP, Valkeakoski, 17.9.2016Sen. AB, Bugg3Ari LiljaSoile Lilja
RS GP, Valkeakoski, 17.9.2016Sen. ABC, Fusku3Ari LiljaSoile Lilja
Aluek., Riihimäki, 25.9.2016Lapsi 2 E4Jim SirénOona Söderlund
Aluek., Riihimäki, 25.9.2016Lapsi 2 E6Aarre HalinenMinja Piispanen
Aluek., Lappeenranta, 15.10.2016Juniori 1 E2Aarre HalinenMinja Piispanen
Aluek., Lappeenranta, 15.10.2016Lapsi 2 E1Aarre HalinenMinja Piispanen
RS GP, Helsinki, 22.10.2016Yleinen C, BW1Marko PirkkalainenMaiju Pirkkalainen
RS GP, Helsinki, 22.10.2016Yl. D, Lindy Hop1Elmo NieminenPiia Nordberg
RS GP, Helsinki, 22.10.2016Seniori A, Bugg2Ari LiljaSoile Lilja
RS GP, Helsinki, 22.10.2016Sen. ABC, Fusku3Ari LiljaSoile Lilja
RS GP, Helsinki, 22.10.2016Yleinen D, Bugg4Elmo NieminenPiia Nordberg
RS GP, Helsinki, 22.10.2016Yl. D, Fusku5Elmo NieminenPiia Nordberg
RS GP, Helsinki, 22.10.2016Yl. AB, Fusku6Marko PirkkalainenMaiju Pirkkalainen
Aluek., Porvoo, 6.11.2016Lapsi 2 E2Jim SirénOona Söderlund
Aluek., Porvoo, 6.11.2016Nuoriso B, Lat.3Santeri KorjusEmmi Nylund
Aluek., Porvoo, 6.11.2016Nuoriso B, Vak.2Santeri KorjusEmmi Nylund
Aluek. Heinola, 13.11.2016Lapsi 2 E3Jim SirénOona Söderlund
RS GP, Kouvola, 26.11.2016Yl. D, Fusku2Elmo NieminenPiia Nordberg
RS GP, Kouvola, 26.11.2016Yl. AB, Fusku4Marko PirkkalainenMaiju Pirkkalainen
RS GP, Kouvola, 26.11.2016Sen. ABC, Fusku3Ari LiljaSoile Lilja
RS GP, Kouvola, 26.11.2016Sen. AB, Bugg1Ari LiljaSoile Lilja
RS GP, Kouvola, 26.11.2016Yl. D, Bugg2Elmo NieminenPiia Nordberg
RS GP, Kouvola, 26.11.2016Yl. D, Lindy Hop1Elmo NieminenPiia Nordberg
RS GP, Kouvola, 26.11.2016Yleinen C, BW3Marko PirkkalainenMaiju Pirkkalainen
Aluek., Orimattila, 27.11.2016Lapsi 2 E2Aarre HalinenMinja Piispanen
10T SM, Jyväskylä, 3.12.2016Juniori 26Jaakko KemppainenSilja Jernvall